Lot 78

Lot: 78

Set van twaalf zeventiende/achttiende eeuwse Chinese Kang Hsi-borden in gemerkt porselein met een blauwwit decor met lotusbloemen in vijver – diameter : 21,5 cm

set of twelve 17th/18th Cent. Chinese Kang Xi period plates in porcelain with a blue & white decor with lotusflowers in a pond

Auctionday 20/12/2020
Schatting/Estimation 500-1000 euro