Lot 395

Lot: 395

KUIK WILLIAM DIEDERICH (1929 – 2008) gewassen inkttekening : “Interieur van een bouwvallige kerk” – 17 x 21 gemonogrammeerd en gedateerd (19)63

20th Cent. Dutch ink drawing – with the monogram of William Diederich Kuik and dated (19)63

Schatting/Estimation 50-150 euro

KUIK WILLIAM DIEDERICH (1929 – 2008) (1)