Lot 201

Lot: 201

ALECHINSKY PIERRE (° BRUSSEL 1927) kleurlitho n° Epreuve d’Artiste : “Trondheim” – 83 x 60 getekend en gedateerd (19)77

Pierre Alechinsky lithograph printed in colors – signed and dated (19)77

Schatting/Estimation 1200-1600 euro

ALECHINSKY PIERRE (° 1927) (3)