Lot 604

Lot: 604

Paar Chinese tassen in gemerkt eierschaal porselein met een polychroom landschapsdecor – hoogte : 8 cm

pair of Chinese cups in marked eggshell porcelain with polychrome landscape decor

Schatting/Estimation 100-150 euro