Lot 127

Lot: 127

CORNEILLE (1922 – 2010) (1922 – 2010) litho n° 15/15 (zeer kleine oplage !) : “La femme au chat” – 58 x 46 getekend en gedateerd (19)75

typical Corneille lithograph – titled ‘Woman with cat”, signed and dated (19)75

Schatting/Estimation 600-800 euro

CORNEILLE (1922 – 2010) (5)
CORNEILLE (1922 – 2010) (5)