Lot: | 458 |
Paar oorbellen in “84” gemerkt verguld zilver (vermeil) telkens met een strik en een ei
pair of earrings in gilded “84” marked silver, each with a bow and an egg
Auctionday | 4/05/2024 |
Estimation | 100-300 euro |
Lot: | 458 |
Auctionday | 4/05/2024 |
Estimation | 100-300 euro |