Lot 217

Lot: 217

RUSSISCHE SCHOOL – 19°/20° EEUW olieverfschilderij op doek (gemerkt ‘Renoux Paris’) : “Huwelijksscène” – 40 x 32

19th/20th Cent. Russian oil on canvas (marked ‘Renoux Paris’) with a wedding scene

Estimation 100 - 500 euro