Lot 4

Lot: 4

Paar zeventiende/achttiende eeuwse Chinese Kang Hsi-borden in gemerkt porselein met een blauwwit stillevendecor – diameter : 21,5 cm

pair of 17th/18th Cent. Chinese Kang Hsi period plates in marked porcelain with a blue-white stilllife decor

Auctionday 3/04/2021
Schatting/Estimation 100-200 euro