Lot 737

Lot: 737

Chinees schaaltje in gemerkt porselein met een polychroom decor met feniksen – diameter : 16,5 cm

Chinese dish in marked porcelain with a polychrome decor with phoenixes

Schatting/Estimation 200-250 euro