Lot 522

Lot: 522

Antieke Chinese Chia Ching gemerkte schaal in porselein met een fijn polychroom decor met bloemen, vissen, granaatappels en vleermuizen – diameter : 37,5 cm

antique Chinese Chia Ching (Jiaqing) marked dish in porcelain with a fine polychrome decor with flowers, fish, pomegranates and bats

Schatting/Estimation 700-1500 euro