Lot 4

Lot: 4

Paar achttiende eeuwse pannekoekenborden in Delftse faïence met polychroom decor – diameter : 22,5 cm met etiket van Zeberg op verso

pair of 18th Cent. typical pancake plates in ceramic from Delft with a polychrome decor

Schatting/Estimation 100-200 euro