Lot 286

Lot: 286

V.E. (mogelijk EGOROV V.) – RUSSISCHE SCHOOL – 20° EEUW werk in gemengde techniek op papier : “Danseres” – 35 x 29 gemonogrammeerd en gedateerd (19)25

20th Cent. Russian mixed media on paper with a ‘V.E.’ with monogram (maybe from V. Egorov) and dated (19)25

Veilingdag/Auctionday 22/06/2024
Schatting/Estimation 100 - 300 euro