Lot 253

Lot: 253

BOGOMAZOV ALEKSANDR KONSTANTIN (1880 – 1930) houtskooltekening : “Interieur met vrouw ” – 22 x 18 op verso gemonogrammeerd en gedateerd 1913

20th Cent. Russian charcoal drawing – with the monogram of Aleksandr Konstantin Bogomozov and date 1913 on the back

Veilingdag/Auctionday 22/06/2024
Schatting/Estimation 1000 - 5000 euro

BOGOMAZOV ALEKSANDR KONSTANTIN (1880 – 1930) (3)