Lot 145

Lot: 145

Vijf sets van tas en ondertas in achttiende eeuws Japans porselein met Imari-decor

five sets of cup and saucer in 18th Cent. Japanese porcelain with Imari decor

Veilingdag/Auctionday 22/06/2024
Schatting/Estimation 50 - 150 euro