Lot 601

Lot: 601

Lot (8) achttiende eeuws Chinees zgn “Capucijner” of “Café-au-lait” porselein : een gedekselde pot, twee sets van tas en ondertas en twee bowls met Famille Rose-decor & een rouleau-vaas met Famille Verte-decor (25,5 cm hoog)

eight 18th Cent. Chinese items in “café au lait” porcelain : lidded pot, two sets of cup and saucer and two bowls with ‘Famille Rose’ decor and a vase with ‘Famille Verte’ decor

Schatting/Estimation 300-500 euro