Lot 571

Lot: 571

RUSLAND – ca 1920 werk in gemengde techniek (gouache en aquarel) : “Folkloristisch feest en eendenjacht” – 29 x 29

1920’s Russian mixed media (gouache and aquarelle) with a folkloristic feast

Schatting/Estimation 500-1000 euro