Lot 45

Lot: 45

MUSIN AUGUSTE (1852 – 1923) werk in gemengde techniek (gouache, inkt en aquarel) : “Marine” – 16 x 12,6 getekend

19th/20th Cent. Belgian mixed media (gouache, ink and aquarelle) – signed Auguste Musin

Schatting/Estimation 150-300 euro

MUSIN AUGUSTE (1852 – 1923) (1)