Lot: | 983 |
VEERMAN TINKA twee opgehoogde etsen n° AP : “Legs IV & V” gemonogrammeerd en gedateerd 2000
two 21st Cent. Belgian etchings – with monogram of Tinka Veerman and dated 2000
Auctionday | 5/05/2024 |
Estimation | - euro |
Lot: | 983 |
Auctionday | 5/05/2024 |
Estimation | - euro |