Lot 623

Lot: 623

Zeventiende/achttiende eeuwse Chinese Kang Hsi-schaal in gemerkt porselein met een blauwwit landschapsdecor met vier Wijzen – diameter : 23 cm

17th/18th Cent. Chinese Kang Hsi period dish in marked porcelain with blue-white landscape decor with four Sages

Schatting/Estimation 100-200 euro