Lot 74b

Lot: 74b

Lot (4) antiek Chinees porselein met een polychroom decor : een gemerkt bordje, een gemerkt bowl en een set van tas en ondertas

four pieces of antique Chinese porcelain with a polychrome decor : a small marked plate, a marked bowl & a set of cup and saucer

Veilingdag/Auctionday 18/06/2022
Schatting/Estimation 100-200 euro