Lot 595

Lot: 595

Paar antieke Chinese borden in (Guantzu) gemerkt porselein met een polychroom Famille Jaune decor – diameter : 22,5 cm

pair of antique Chinese dishes in Guantzu marked porcelain with polychrome Famille Jaune decor

Schatting/Estimation 150-250 euro