Lot 471

Lot: 471

VENET BERNAR (° 1941) litho n° 4/40 getiteld “Combinaison aléatoire de lignes indéterminées” – 49,5 x 65,5 getekend en gedateerd 2004

typical Bernar Venet lithograph – numbered, titled and signed and dated 2004

Veilingdag/Auctionday 4/04/2021
Schatting/Estimation 900-1100 euro

VENET BERNAR (° 1941) (3)
VENET BERNAR (° 1941) (3)