Lot 349

Lot: 349

GORAN WÄRFF (° 1933) – KOSTA unieke “Urn” – sculptuur in kleurloos glas met ingelegde kleurrijke amorfe vorm – hoogte : 20 cm getekend, gemerkt en genummerd a749 & met een oud etiket “Kosta Sweden”

unique Goran Wärff Kosta sculpture in clear glass with an inlaid multicolor amorphic shape – signed, marked and numbered & with an old label

Schatting/Estimation 200-400 euro