Lot 131

Lot: 131

APPEL KAREL (1921 – 2006) kleurlitho : “Figuur” – 55 x 75 getekend en gedateerd (19)74

20th Cent. Karel Appel lithograph printed in colors- signed and dated (19)74

Schatting/Estimation 500-600 euro

APPEL KAREL (1921 – 2006) (2)
APPEL KAREL (1921 – 2006) (2)